Crown Zenith
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's UK prices.
Cards £3,660 · Sealed £3,873 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Card set value
-2.3% 30dSealed set value
-2.3% 30dMost valuable cards
363 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Giratina VSTAR |
£210 | -8.3% |
Mewtwo VSTAR |
£197 | +4.3% |
Arceus VSTAR |
£129 | -4.8% |
Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR |
£93.94 | -4.7% |
Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR |
£88.01 | -6.5% |
Darkrai VStar |
£69.34 | -3.5% |
Mew |
£57.90 | +5.8% |
Leafeon VSTAR |
£54.23 | -13.8% |
Sealed products
26 · £3,873Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Elite Trainer Box Plus |
£532 | -7.9% |
Sea And Sky Premium Collection Box |
£477 | +3.6% |
Sealed Tin Display |
£391 | +1.6% |
Shiny Zamazenta Premium Figure Collection Box |
£312 | -0.4% |
Shiny Zacian Premium Figure Collection Box |
£311 | |
Booster Bundle |
£196 | -1.4% |
Lugia V & Unown V Special Collection |
£172 | +36.4% |
Morpeko V Union Premium Treasures Collection |
£154 | -8.4% |
All 26 products ↓Show fewer ↑
Elite Trainer Box |
£148 | +8.6% |
Pikachu VMax Special Collection |
£131 | 0.0% |
Pikachu VMAX Premium Collection |
£129 | |
Morpeko V-Union Premium Playmat Collection Box |
£105 | +0.7% |
Regieleki V Collection |
£98.66 | -0.1% |
Regidrago V Collection |
£95.94 | +0.3% |
| Hisuian Zoroark VSTAR Premium Collection Box | £86.39 | -3.4% |
Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Moltres |
£84.99 | +42.6% |
Galarian Articuno Tin International |
£71.33 | 0.0% |
Pin Collection Inteleon |
£68.94 | +22.2% |
Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Zapdos |
£68.18 | -7.0% |
Pin Collection Rillaboom |
£56.32 | 0.0% |
Galarian Moltres Tin #None |
£45.77 | +1.6% |
Galarian Zapdos Tin #None |
£38.25 | 0.0% |
Mini Tin Bede |
£35.37 | -5.8% |
Mini Tin Hop |
£30.41 | -19.0% |
Booster Pack |
£18.76 | -2.9% |
Galarian Articuno Tin |
£17.47 | -78.5% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Eevee V |
£8.06 | +25.9% |
Charizard V |
£8.07 | +24.2% |
Ditto |
£15.00 | -17.4% |
Leafeon VSTAR |
£54.23 | -13.8% |
Altaria |
£13.99 | +16.9% |
Bidoof |
£7.58 | +16.3% |
Poochyena |
£8.58 | +14.6% |
Electivire |
£10.80 | +12.9% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Galarian Articuno Tin |
£17.47 | -78.5% |
Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Moltres |
£84.99 | +42.6% |
Lugia V & Unown V Special Collection |
£172 | +36.4% |
Pin Collection Inteleon |
£68.94 | +22.2% |
Mini Tin Hop |
£30.41 | -19.0% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£148 | +8.6% |
All 363 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
£1.90
1D PSA £23.95
Rare
£1.87
1D PSA £35.65
Rare Holo
£1.79
1D PSA £24.87
Rare
£1.78-2.7%
1D -2.7%PSA £45.06
Rare Holo
£1.71-13.2%
1D -4.5%PSA £109
Holo Rare V
£1.70-1.2%
1D -0.6%PSA £51.99
Rare Holo
£1.700.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £47.70
Holo Rare V
£1.66
1D PSA £210
Rare Holo
£1.64+0.6%
1D +0.6%PSA £24.76
Uncommon
£1.61
1D PSA £35.25
Holo Rare V
£1.59
1D PSA £35.30
Holo Rare VMAX
£1.57+12.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £46.18
Radiant Rare
£1.56+4.7%
1D +4.7%PSA £128
Rare Holo
£1.53-15.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £113
Rare Holo
£1.48+2.1%
1D +2.1%PSA £23.67
Common
£1.41
1D PSA £23.67
Rare
£1.37
1D PSA £18.23
Rare Holo
£1.37
1D PSA £44.22
Rare
£1.33
1D PSA £31.82
Holo Rare V
£1.31+75.0%
1D +26.8%PSA £37.55
Holo Rare V
£1.30-23.1%
1D -23.1%PSA £23.67
Rare
£1.29-6.5%
1D -6.5%PSA £31.21
Rare Holo
£1.27-16.3%
1D 0.0%PSA £30.04
Holo Rare VSTAR
£1.27-8.0%
1D -8.0%PSA £23.95
Uncommon
£1.24
1D PSA £26.28
Uncommon
£1.19-4.0%
1D -4.0%PSA £36.25
Holo Rare V
£1.180.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £32.37
Holo Rare V
£1.18
1D PSA £23.37
Holo Rare V
£1.18
1D PSA £19.02
Rare Holo
£1.18
1D PSA £23.95
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £23.62
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £23.67
Common
£1.17
1D PSA £23.38
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.87
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £24.67
Rare
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £29.76
Holo Rare V
£1.16
1D PSA £45.45
Radiant Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.62
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.95
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £24.41
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £22.34
Holo Rare V
£1.16
1D PSA £30.22
Rare Holo
£1.16
1D PSA £23.56
Common
£1.04+0.7%
1D +0.7%PSA £26.44
Rare Holo
£1.04-1.4%
1D 0.0%PSA £68.73
Holo Rare V
£0.99
1D PSA £33.97
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £24.70
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £31.54
Rare
£0.99
1D PSA £23.64
Rare
£0.99
1D PSA £22.49
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.62
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.95
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £43.70
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £18.02
Uncommon
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £30.03
Common
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.53
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.33
Uncommon
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £33.96
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.35
Uncommon
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.62
Uncommon
Value by rarity
10 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uncommon | 67 | £996 | ||
| Rare Secret | 5 | £563 | 2.3× | |
| Holo Rare VSTAR | 18 | £553 | 4.2× | |
| Radiant Rare | 7 | £433 | 10.6× | |
| Rare Holo | 78 | £431 | 23.0× | |
| Holo Rare V | 28 | £283 | 5.4× | |
| Rare Ultra | 23 | £170 | 7.5× | |
| Holo Rare VMAX | 8 | £108 | 7.8× | |
| Rare | 44 | £40 | ||
| Common | 84 | £34 |



































