Crown Zenith
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's UK prices.
Cards £3,666 · Sealed £3,933 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Card set value
-2.2% 30dSealed set value
-1.4% 30dMost valuable cards
363 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Giratina VSTAR |
£210 | -8.3% |
Mewtwo VSTAR |
£189 | +0.4% |
Arceus VSTAR |
£129 | -4.8% |
Origin Forme Dialga VSTAR |
£93.82 | -2.3% |
Origin Forme Palkia VSTAR |
£88.01 | -6.5% |
Darkrai VStar |
£69.99 | +0.7% |
Leafeon VSTAR |
£63.10 | -5.9% |
Mew |
£57.64 | +4.1% |
Sealed products
26 · £3,933Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Elite Trainer Box Plus |
£532 | -7.9% |
Sea And Sky Premium Collection Box |
£479 | +2.8% |
Sealed Tin Display |
£389 | +1.6% |
Shiny Zamazenta Premium Figure Collection Box |
£312 | -0.4% |
Shiny Zacian Premium Figure Collection Box |
£311 | |
Lugia V & Unown V Special Collection |
£224 | +71.8% |
Booster Bundle |
£196 | -1.4% |
Morpeko V Union Premium Treasures Collection |
£150 | -10.2% |
All 26 products ↓Show fewer ↑
Elite Trainer Box |
£148 | -26.0% |
Pikachu VMax Special Collection |
£131 | 0.0% |
Pikachu VMAX Premium Collection |
£129 | |
Morpeko V-Union Premium Playmat Collection Box |
£104 | +0.7% |
Regieleki V Collection |
£98.66 | -0.1% |
Regidrago V Collection |
£95.94 | +0.3% |
| Hisuian Zoroark VSTAR Premium Collection Box | £85.73 | -3.6% |
Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Moltres |
£84.99 | +42.6% |
Galarian Articuno Tin International |
£70.89 | 0.0% |
Pin Collection Inteleon |
£68.52 | +22.2% |
Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Zapdos |
£68.18 | -7.0% |
Pin Collection Rillaboom |
£55.97 | 0.0% |
Galarian Moltres Tin #None |
£45.49 | +1.6% |
Galarian Zapdos Tin #None |
£38.02 | 0.0% |
Mini Tin Bede |
£37.61 | +0.8% |
Mini Tin Hop |
£30.23 | -19.0% |
Galarian Articuno Tin |
£29.30 | -51.2% |
Booster Pack |
£18.64 | -3.8% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Latias |
£20.13 | +32.3% |
Altaria |
£16.12 | +35.3% |
Snorlax Reverse Holo |
£8.85 | -28.6% |
Eevee V |
£8.06 | +25.9% |
Ditto |
£15.00 | -17.4% |
Bidoof |
£7.58 | +16.3% |
Lumineon V |
£21.07 | +14.7% |
Electivire |
£10.80 | +13.2% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Lugia V & Unown V Special Collection |
£224 | +71.8% |
Galarian Articuno Tin |
£29.30 | -51.2% |
Crown Zenith Tin Galarian Moltres |
£84.99 | +42.6% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£148 | -26.0% |
Pin Collection Inteleon |
£68.52 | +22.2% |
Mini Tin Hop |
£30.23 | -19.0% |
All 363 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
£1.91+12.4%
1D +12.4%PSA £32.09
Holo Rare VMAX
£1.90
1D PSA £23.81
Rare
£1.87
1D PSA £35.44
Rare Holo
£1.79
1D PSA £24.72
Rare
£1.78-2.7%
1D -2.7%PSA £44.78
Rare Holo
£1.71-13.2%
1D -4.5%PSA £110
Holo Rare V
£1.70-1.2%
1D -0.6%PSA £51.59
Rare Holo
£1.700.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £48.71
Holo Rare V
£1.66
1D PSA £209
Rare Holo
£1.64+0.6%
1D +0.6%PSA £24.61
Uncommon
£1.63-3.6%
1D 0.0%PSA £12.50
Rare Holo
£1.61
1D PSA £35.03
Holo Rare V
£1.59
1D PSA £35.08
Holo Rare VMAX
£1.57+12.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £47.02
Radiant Rare
£1.56+4.7%
1D +4.7%PSA £127
Rare Holo
£1.53-15.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £112
Rare Holo
£1.48+2.1%
1D +2.1%PSA £23.52
Common
£1.37
1D PSA £18.12
Rare Holo
£1.37
1D PSA £43.95
Rare
£1.33
1D PSA £31.63
Holo Rare V
£1.31+71.6%
1D 0.0%PSA £36.41
Holo Rare V
£1.30-23.1%
1D -23.1%PSA £23.52
Rare
£1.29-6.5%
1D -6.5%PSA £31.00
Rare Holo
£1.27-8.0%
1D -8.0%PSA £23.81
Uncommon
£1.24
1D PSA £26.11
Uncommon
£1.19-4.0%
1D -4.0%PSA £36.03
Holo Rare V
£1.180.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £32.17
Holo Rare V
£1.18
1D PSA £23.23
Holo Rare V
£1.18
1D PSA £18.90
Rare Holo
£1.18
1D PSA £23.81
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £23.47
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £23.52
Common
£1.17
1D PSA £23.24
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.73
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £24.52
Rare
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £29.79
Holo Rare V
£1.16
1D PSA £45.18
Radiant Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.81
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.81
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £24.26
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £22.20
Holo Rare V
£1.16
1D PSA £30.04
Rare Holo
£1.16
1D PSA £23.41
Common
£1.03+0.7%
1D +0.7%PSA £26.28
Rare Holo
£1.03-1.4%
1D 0.0%PSA £68.31
Holo Rare V
£1.02+38.4%
1D +38.4%PSA £91.56
Rare Holo
£0.99
1D PSA £33.76
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £24.55
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.49
Rare
£0.99
1D PSA £22.35
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.47
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.02
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.81
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £43.87
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £17.91
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.10
Common
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £29.85
Common
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £33.76
Uncommon
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.47
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.24
Uncommon
Value by rarity
10 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Uncommon | 67 | £988 | ||
| Rare Secret | 5 | £564 | 2.3× | |
| Holo Rare VSTAR | 18 | £558 | 4.4× | |
| Rare Holo | 78 | £441 | 24.9× | |
| Radiant Rare | 7 | £430 | 10.6× | |
| Holo Rare V | 28 | £287 | 5.4× | |
| Rare Ultra | 23 | £171 | 7.2× | |
| Holo Rare VMAX | 8 | £107 | 7.8× | |
| Rare | 44 | £38 | ||
| Common | 84 | £34 |




































