Journey Together
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's UK prices.
Cards £1,024 · Sealed £1,374 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Card set value
-7.9% 30dSealed set value
-1.6% 30dMost valuable cards
396 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Lillie's Clefairy Ex |
£87.72 | -7.4% |
Salamence ex |
£48.13 | -8.7% |
N's Zoroark Ex |
£36.60 | -8.5% |
Iono's Bellibolt ex |
£34.33 | +4.2% |
Hop's Zacian ex |
£28.36 | +0.2% |
Volcanion ex |
£20.99 | -2.2% |
Articuno |
£17.22 | -10.2% |
Iono's Bellibolt ex |
£16.15 | 0.0% |
Sealed products
19 · £1,374Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Box Enhanced |
£250 | +2.2% |
Booster Box |
£234 | -2.6% |
Build & Battle Display Box |
£182 | -0.5% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
£160 | -4.4% |
Half Booster Box |
£128 | +5.4% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£112 | +6.7% |
Mimikyu Ex & Alcremie Ex Premium Collection |
£89.36 | 0.0% |
Booster Bundle |
£44.92 | +6.2% |
All 19 products ↓Show fewer ↑
Build & Battle Box |
£41.45 | +12.3% |
Hops Zacian Ex Sealed Box |
£25.16 | -0.6% |
3 Pack Blister: Scrafty |
£19.90 | 0.0% |
3 Pack Blister: Yanmega |
£18.39 | +2.0% |
| Checklane Blister: Yanma | £17.99 | +81.2% |
Checklane Blister: Klinklang |
£16.99 | +2.3% |
Blister Pack: Yanma |
£8.79 | -8.2% |
Blister Pack: Scraggy |
£7.75 | +4.3% |
Sealed Mini Portfolio |
£6.59 | +3.4% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
£6.38 | -7.5% |
Booster Pack |
£5.07 | +0.1% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Tyranitar Cosmos Holo |
£12.38 | +28.2% |
N's Reshiram Stamped |
£29.37 | -16.1% |
Furret |
£7.46 | +14.8% |
Articuno |
£17.22 | -10.2% |
Hop's Dubwool Stamped |
£5.39 | -14.1% |
Salamence ex |
£48.13 | -8.7% |
N's Zoroark Ex |
£36.60 | -8.5% |
Lillie's Clefairy Ex |
£87.72 | -7.4% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
| Checklane Blister: Yanma | £17.99 | +81.2% |
Build & Battle Box |
£41.45 | +12.3% |
Blister Pack: Yanma |
£8.79 | -8.2% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
£6.38 | -7.5% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£112 | +6.7% |
Booster Bundle |
£44.92 | +6.2% |
All 396 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
£1.17+0.9%
1D +3.5%PSA £29.02
Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £26.28
Common
£1.17
1D PSA £23.80
Common
£1.17+6.4%
1D +6.4%PSA £23.64
Uncommon
£1.17+1.7%
1D +1.7%PSA £176
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £34.66
Double Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £35.67
Double Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £33.75
Double Rare
£1.16-7.2%
1D -1.7%PSA £27.46
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.32
Common
£1.16+1.8%
1D +1.8%PSA £24.12
Common
£1.16+1.8%
1D +1.8%PSA £23.80
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £29.99
Double Rare
£1.16+1.8%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.48
Common
£1.16
1D PSA £23.80
Common
£1.16
1D PSA £34.19
Double Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.28
Double Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.80
Common
£1.16-0.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £30.03
Double Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £35.65
Double Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.32
Common
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £23.83
Rare
£1.16+5.5%
1D +0.9%PSA £36.47
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £24.66
Common
£1.16
1D PSA £25.46
Uncommon
£1.15
1D PSA £24.63
Common
£1.15+4.5%
1D +1.8%PSA £24.76
Common
£1.15
1D PSA £23.48
Common
£1.15+2.7%
1D +2.7%PSA £23.80
Common
£1.15+0.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.48
Common
£1.15+5.5%
1D +5.5%PSA £23.61
Common
£1.14
1D PSA £24.02
Common
£1.14-19.7%
1D -1.7%PSA £135
Rare
£1.14-1.7%
1D -1.7%PSA £31.39
Rare
£1.14+3.6%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.55
Common
£1.14+9.6%
1D +9.6%PSA £100
Common
£1.13-12.4%
1D 0.0%PSA £101
Rare
£1.13
1D PSA £24.38
Common
£1.12
1D PSA £24.09
Common
£1.12
1D PSA £16.33
Uncommon
£1.12
1D PSA £23.51
Common
£1.11
1D PSA £23.80
Common
£1.11-4.3%
1D -4.3%PSA £23.80
Common
£1.10+0.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.80
Rare
£1.10+0.9%
1D +0.9%PSA £35.29
Rare
£1.10
1D PSA £23.38
Uncommon
£1.10
1D PSA £24.12
Common
£1.090.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £85.79
Rare
£1.09
1D PSA £23.80
Common
£1.08+2.9%
1D +2.9%PSA £25.67
Uncommon
£1.08
1D PSA £23.80
Uncommon
£1.07-6.1%
1D -6.1%PSA £23.96
Common
£1.07+0.9%
1D -5.3%PSA £23.58
Common
£1.06-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £23.80
Common
£1.06-8.6%
1D 0.0%PSA £40.17
Rare
£1.060.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £26.28
Rare
£1.02-1.4%
1D -1.4%PSA £34.34
Double Rare
£1.00-2.9%
1D -2.9%PSA £24.76
Uncommon
£1.00-1.0%
1D -1.0%PSA £23.55
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.80
Common
Value by rarity
8 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Illustration Rare | 6 | £256 | 3.8× | |
| Rare | 52 | £204 | 11.8× | |
| Uncommon | 105 | £188 | ||
| Illustration Rare | 12 | £106 | 12.0× | |
| Common | 173 | £99 | ||
| Double Rare | 30 | £53 | ||
| Hyper Rare | 3 | £45 | ||
| Ultra Rare | 11 | £35 |

























