Prismatic Evolutions
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's UK prices.
Cards £6,375 · Sealed £3,558 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Card set value
-6.3% 30dSealed set value
-2.6% 30dMost valuable cards
493 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Umbreon ex |
£845 | -1.1% |
Sylveon ex |
£279 | +2.2% |
Leafeon ex |
£189 | -4.9% |
Espeon ex |
£151 | -6.7% |
Vaporeon ex |
£146 | -2.4% |
Glaceon ex |
£141 | -7.4% |
Flareon ex |
£126 | 0.0% |
Eevee ex |
£115 | +5.2% |
Sealed products
29 · £3,558Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Bundle Display Box |
£1,004 | +0.2% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
£340 | -0.4% |
Lucario Ex & Tyranitar Ex Premium Collection |
£219 | +45.0% |
Super Premium Collection Box |
£204 | -1.1% |
Costco 2-Pack Trainer Box & Booster Bundle |
£199 | -5.7% |
Costco 8-Pack Mini Tins |
£186 | -9.5% |
Mini Tin Display |
£181 | +0.6% |
Premium Figure Collection |
£157 | -6.6% |
All 29 products ↓Show fewer ↑
Sam's Club Elite Trainer Box And Pokeball |
£138 | -6.7% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£126 | -7.7% |
Surprise Box + Booster Bundle |
£109 | +0.7% |
Binder Collection |
£81.55 | -1.1% |
Booster Bundle |
£70.64 | -1.8% |
Accessory Pouch Special Collection |
£61.87 | -4.8% |
Surprise Box |
£52.97 | +2.8% |
Collectors Chest |
£46.44 | 0.0% |
Sealed Poster Collection |
£42.30 | -13.3% |
Tech Sticker Collection Glaceon |
£39.74 | +1.9% |
Tech Sticker Collection Leafeon |
£39.70 | -8.4% |
Mini Tin Umbreon |
£30.87 | +0.4% |
Mini Tin Sylveon |
£30.54 | +1.8% |
Mini Tin: Vaporeon |
£29.25 | +1.3% |
Mini Tin Glaceon |
£28.83 | +16.5% |
Mini Tin Espeon |
£28.66 | +1.9% |
Mini Tin Leafeon |
£27.85 | +10.6% |
2 Pack Blister |
£27.49 | -0.6% |
Mini Tin Flareon |
£24.05 | +4.0% |
Mini Tin Jolteon |
£23.99 | -4.4% |
Booster Pack |
£11.63 | +8.8% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Iron Crown ex |
£26.86 | +32.1% |
Leafeon Ex Stamped |
£9.49 | -27.0% |
Flareon Master Ball |
£16.36 | -24.7% |
Umbreon Master Ball |
£41.75 | -18.3% |
Lacey |
£25.47 | -18.4% |
Lugia Ex Stamped |
£7.17 | +19.1% |
Gholdengo ex |
£37.28 | +16.9% |
Roaring Moon ex |
£104 | +14.9% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Lucario Ex & Tyranitar Ex Premium Collection |
£219 | +45.0% |
Mini Tin Glaceon |
£28.83 | +16.5% |
Sealed Poster Collection |
£42.30 | -13.3% |
Mini Tin Leafeon |
£27.85 | +10.6% |
Costco 8-Pack Mini Tins |
£186 | -9.5% |
Booster Pack |
£11.63 | +8.8% |
All 493 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
£1.28+33.6%
1D +21.3%PSA £111
Common
£1.28+23.1%
1D +23.1%PSA £34.89
Rare
£1.280.0%
1D 0.0%PSA —
Uncommon
£1.27+28.3%
1D +9.5%PSA £112
Rare
£1.27
1D PSA £60.02
Common
£1.27
1D PSA £35.83
Common
£1.26-8.7%
1D 0.0%PSA £29.94
Ultra Rare
£1.26
1D PSA £28.43
Uncommon
£1.25+1.2%
1D -8.7%PSA £113
Uncommon
£1.25+11.3%
1D -16.1%PSA £56.59
Rare
£1.23+11.6%
1D +20.6%PSA £37.89
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.23+9.3%
1D +1.2%PSA £63.78
Common
£1.22+5.2%
1D +10.2%PSA £91.35
Uncommon
£1.21+2.5%
1D -5.5%PSA £75.03
Rare
£1.21-2.4%
1D -2.4%PSA £26.74
Uncommon
£1.20
1D PSA £24.23
Rare
£1.19+47.7%
1D -1.3%PSA £37.86
Rare
£1.180.0%
1D +0.9%PSA £41.21
Rare
£1.18
1D PSA £134
Rare
£1.18
1D PSA £27.11
Common
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £30.58
Double Rare
£1.17+66.0%
1D +0.6%PSA £18.76
Double Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £45.03
Double Rare
£1.17-2.5%
1D -2.5%PSA £37.49
Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £15.94
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £30.39
Ultra Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £21.76
Ultra Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £25.89
Ultra Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £33.76
Ultra Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £36.59
Rare
£1.17-3.3%
1D -3.3%PSA £41.27
Rare
£1.17
1D PSA £31.66
Rare
£1.17
1D PSA £84.39
Common
£1.17
1D PSA £30.01
Uncommon
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £37.90
Double Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £57.50
Double Rare
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £37.52
Double Rare
£1.16-32.2%
1D 0.0%PSA £254
Rare
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £27.01
Double Rare
£1.16-0.9%
1D -4.9%PSA £93.50
Rare
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £30.01
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £27.03
Ultra Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £20.25
Ultra Rare
£1.16-14.8%
1D -8.3%PSA £84.07
Common
£1.16
1D PSA £23.45
Common
£1.16
1D PSA £62.57
Uncommon
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £28.14
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.15
1D PSA £27.09
Common
£1.14
1D PSA £33.01
Uncommon
£1.13-2.6%
1D +14.1%PSA £52.52
Rare
£1.13+4.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £27.21
Uncommon
£1.13-2.6%
1D -2.6%PSA £26.24
Common
£1.12
1D PSA £39.56
Common
£1.12
1D PSA £26.37
Uncommon
£1.11-1.3%
1D 0.0%PSA £27.15
Uncommon
£1.11-25.3%
1D -9.8%PSA £38.65
Uncommon
£1.10-1.3%
1D 0.0%PSA £89.95
Common
£1.10+1.4%
1D +7.4%PSA £65.03
Common
£1.10
1D PSA £24.08
Common
£1.09+3.6%
1D 0.0%PSA £82.34
Common
Value by rarity
8 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Illustration Rare | 32 | £2,872 | 3.9× | |
| Common | 179 | £2,526 | 11.1× | |
| Double Rare | 51 | £385 | 9.4× | |
| Rare | 93 | £358 | 12.2× | |
| Uncommon | 113 | £95 | 15.5× | |
| Hyper Rare | 5 | £77 | 9.0× | |
| Ultra Rare | 12 | £17 | ||
| ACE SPEC Rare | 7 | £14 |








































