Stellar Crown
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's UK prices.
Cards £1,718 · Sealed £1,189 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Sealed set value
+2.1% 30dMost valuable cards
355 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Squirtle |
£68.30 | -1.5% |
Bulbasaur |
£65.00 | -4.7% |
Dachsbun ex |
£47.71 | +10.4% |
Terapagos ex |
£30.86 | -3.3% |
Hydrapple ex |
£24.46 | +13.7% |
Lacey |
£20.30 | +4.9% |
Galvantula ex |
£15.03 | -6.2% |
Briar |
£13.37 | -8.0% |
Sealed products
15 · £1,189Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Box |
£323 | +8.6% |
| Build & Battle Display Box | £267 | 0.0% |
Half Booster Box |
£194 | +25.4% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
£138 | -1.3% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£108 | +8.6% |
Build and Battle Box |
£35.71 | -0.9% |
Tinkaton 3 Pack Blister |
£29.20 | +6.7% |
Booster Bundle |
£25.62 | -62.1% |
All 15 products ↓Show fewer ↑
Horsea Blister Pack |
£12.58 | +34.9% |
Porygon2 Blister Pack |
£11.26 | +31.5% |
Iron Thorns Blister Pack |
£11.15 | -10.7% |
Roaring Moon Blister Pack |
£10.32 | 0.0% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
£8.58 | -3.1% |
Booster Pack |
£8.57 | -3.2% |
| Sealed Mini Portfolio | £6.76 | 0.0% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Blastoise Ex Stamped |
£5.86 | +26.0% |
Hydrapple ex |
£24.46 | +13.7% |
Raging Bolt Stamped |
£15.67 | +16.3% |
Dachsbun ex |
£47.71 | +10.4% |
Terapagos ex |
£11.75 | +8.9% |
Milcery |
£9.86 | -8.7% |
Briar |
£13.37 | -8.0% |
Zeraora |
£8.00 | -6.2% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Bundle |
£25.62 | -62.1% |
Horsea Blister Pack |
£12.58 | +34.9% |
Porygon2 Blister Pack |
£11.26 | +31.5% |
Half Booster Box |
£194 | +25.4% |
Iron Thorns Blister Pack |
£11.15 | -10.7% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£108 | +8.6% |
All 355 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
£1.13
1D PSA —
Rare
£1.11-1.8%
1D -1.8%PSA £22.51
Common
£1.10+0.9%
1D +0.9%PSA £37.61
Rare
£1.100.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.75
Common
£1.10
1D PSA £23.75
Common
£1.10
1D PSA £28.15
Uncommon
£1.09
1D PSA £24.05
Common
£1.09
1D PSA £23.75
Uncommon
£1.07-1.8%
1D 0.0%PSA £25.53
Rare
£1.07
1D PSA £23.26
Rare
£1.06
1D PSA £22.14
Common
£1.05-2.8%
1D -2.8%PSA £23.50
Uncommon
£1.04
1D PSA £23.38
Uncommon
£1.03+4.0%
1D +4.0%PSA £23.44
Common
£1.02-12.8%
1D -12.8%PSA £25.43
Common
£1.020.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £20.08
Uncommon
£1.01
1D PSA £24.54
Uncommon
£1.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £20.65
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.00
1D PSA £22.53
Common
£1.00
1D PSA £19.37
Common
£1.00
1D PSA £24.77
Uncommon
£1.00-4.8%
1D -4.8%PSA £22.51
Common
£1.00
1D PSA £24.05
Rare
£1.00
1D PSA £25.52
Common
£1.00
1D PSA £23.75
Uncommon
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.29
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.75
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.38
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.59
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.20
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.56
Common
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £30.00
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £150
Rare
£0.99
1D PSA £23.29
Common
£0.99-2.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.53
Uncommon
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £99.12
Uncommon
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.14
Uncommon
£0.89+25.3%
1D +3.5%PSA £16.04
Common
£0.82+51.4%
1D +172.5%PSA £24.01
Common
£0.82+6.9%
1D -18.7%PSA £103
Common
£0.74+147.5%
1D +43.5%PSA £30.03
Rare
£0.65-13.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £24.31
Common
£0.55-40.2%
1D +5.8%PSA £97.37
Uncommon
£0.53+105.9%
1D -12.5%PSA £37.54
Common
£0.53+180.0%
1D +133.3%PSA £23.44
Uncommon
£0.50+131.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £24.77
Uncommon
£0.45-14.3%
1D +50.0%PSA £23.75
Common
£0.45+20.0%
1D +50.0%PSA £40.20
Rare
£0.45+42.9%
1D +1.7%PSA £24.33
Common
£0.45+20.0%
1D -10.4%PSA £39.42
Common
£0.44+45.0%
1D +1.8%PSA £24.30
Common
£0.41+111.5%
1D +120.0%PSA £24.78
Rare
£0.38+59.4%
1D +121.7%PSA £23.23
Common
£0.38+121.7%
1D +131.8%PSA £23.20
Common
£0.35+91.7%
1D +2.2%PSA £59.21
Common
£0.34+12.5%
1D +28.6%PSA £23.59
Common
£0.32+38.7%
1D +7.5%PSA £52.56
Common
£0.31+64.0%
1D +36.7%PSA £19.51
Common
£0.30+90.5%
1D +73.9%PSA £23.23
Common
£0.300.0%
1D -34.4%PSA £24.39
Common
Value by rarity
9 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Common | 147 | £833 | ||
| Uncommon | 93 | £250 | ||
| Illustration Rare | 14 | £196 | 9.1× | |
| Special Illustration Rare | 6 | £152 | 3.9× | |
| Rare | 50 | £120 | ||
| Double Rare | 25 | £68 | ||
| Ultra Rare | 11 | £34 | ||
| Hyper Rare | 3 | £30 | ||
| ACE SPEC Rare | 4 | £7 |




















