Twilight Masquerade
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's UK prices.
Cards £1,452 · Sealed £1,210 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Card set value
-8.7% 30dSealed set value
-3.2% 30dMost valuable cards
433 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Greninja ex |
£190 | -8.6% |
Perrin |
£90.03 | -10.0% |
Eevee |
£63.09 | -7.6% |
Chansey |
£39.64 | +1.0% |
Carmine |
£37.10 | -6.8% |
Bloodmoon Ursaluna ex |
£33.98 | -0.6% |
Lana's Aid |
£26.71 | -2.1% |
Kieran |
£21.85 | -11.2% |
Sealed products
16 · £1,210Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Build & Battle Display Box |
£300 | 0.0% |
Booster Box |
£266 | +2.3% |
Elite Trainer Box Pokemon Center |
£145 | 0.0% |
Half Booster Box |
£143 | +6.7% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£99.50 | +4.5% |
Booster Bundle |
£64.53 | +14.0% |
Build And Battle Box |
£47.50 | -2.7% |
Masks Of Ogerpon Premium Collection |
£44.26 | 0.0% |
All 16 products ↓Show fewer ↑
3 Pack Blister Snorlax |
£26.22 | -52.0% |
Premium Checklane Blister Porygon |
£17.69 | +0.3% |
Premium Checklane Blister Horsea |
£17.26 | 0.0% |
3 Pack Blister Revavroom |
£13.09 | -22.6% |
Blister Pack Toxel |
£8.12 | +2.0% |
Sleeved Booster Pack |
£7.88 | 0.0% |
Booster Pack |
£7.02 | +8.7% |
Blister Pack Pupitar |
£3.66 | -34.9% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Teal Mask Ogerpon Promo |
£9.75 | -61.9% |
Buddy-Buddy Poffin |
£12.05 | -28.2% |
Greninja Ex Metal |
£44.46 | -20.5% |
Hisuian Growlithe |
£19.79 | -13.2% |
Cornerstone Mask Ogerpon ex |
£13.92 | -13.8% |
Unfair Stamp |
£9.19 | +14.9% |
Kieran |
£21.85 | -11.2% |
Sinistcha ex |
£21.50 | -11.0% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
3 Pack Blister Snorlax |
£26.22 | -52.0% |
Blister Pack Pupitar |
£3.66 | -34.9% |
3 Pack Blister Revavroom |
£13.09 | -22.6% |
Booster Bundle |
£64.53 | +14.0% |
Booster Pack |
£7.02 | +8.7% |
Half Booster Box |
£143 | +6.7% |
All 433 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £21.76
Double Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £26.25
Double Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £25.47
Double Rare
£1.17+0.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £25.51
Double Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £18.76
Double Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.26
Uncommon
£1.17-12.0%
1D +18.2%PSA £24.60
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £24.48
Uncommon
£1.17+0.9%
1D +0.9%PSA £77.28
Rare
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £48.95
Rare
£1.17-3.3%
1D -3.3%PSA £26.09
Rare
£1.17
1D PSA £23.71
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £42.02
Rare
£1.17
1D PSA £23.79
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £27.36
Uncommon
£1.170.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £28.32
Uncommon
£1.17
1D PSA £23.70
Uncommon
£1.17-3.3%
1D -3.3%PSA £36.39
Rare
£1.17+0.9%
1D +0.9%PSA £13.56
Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £22.51
Double Rare
£1.160.0%
1D -12.1%PSA £12.75
Common
£1.16+3.6%
1D +3.6%PSA £35.36
Double Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £6.75
Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £34.51
Double Rare
£1.16-0.9%
1D 0.0%PSA £11.07
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £24.57
Uncommon
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £11.63
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.16+4.5%
1D +4.5%PSA £23.23
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £27.76
Uncommon
£1.16+3.6%
1D +3.6%PSA £23.41
Common
£1.16
1D PSA £30.00
Common
£1.16
1D PSA £23.70
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.89
Uncommon
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.22
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.32
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £45.87
Rare
£1.16
1D PSA £23.56
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £17.63
Rare
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £37.52
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £52.67
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £30.45
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £104
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £24.03
Common
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £23.70
Common
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.88
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £23.71
Uncommon
£1.16-0.9%
1D -0.9%PSA £23.71
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £23.71
Uncommon
£1.160.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.59
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £25.23
Uncommon
£1.16
1D PSA £150
Double Rare
£1.15
1D PSA £67.51
Uncommon
£1.150.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.71
Common
£1.15+15.0%
1D +15.0%PSA £23.50
Common
£1.15-1.7%
1D -1.7%PSA £23.44
Uncommon
£1.14-2.6%
1D -2.6%PSA £22.13
ACE SPEC Rare
£1.14-20.8%
1D -20.8%PSA £15.01
Common
£1.13
1D PSA £75.03
Uncommon
£1.13
1D PSA £23.41
Common
£1.13+6.4%
1D +7.1%PSA —
Double Rare
Value by rarity
9 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Illustration Rare | 11 | £480 | 3.5× | |
| Illustration Rare | 21 | £249 | 7.9× | |
| Uncommon | 129 | £228 | ||
| Double Rare | 28 | £104 | ||
| Rare | 51 | £91 | ||
| Ultra Rare | 21 | £85 | 7.4× | |
| Common | 155 | £82 | ||
| ACE SPEC Rare | 11 | £80 | ||
| Hyper Rare | 6 | £52 | 6.0× |


























