Unified Minds
Total set value — every tracked card plus every sealed product, at today's UK prices.
Cards £3,301 · Sealed £4,220 ↓
At a glance
Live deals
checkingLooking for confirmed deals on this set…
Sealed set value
+5.1% 30dMost valuable cards
470 trackedThe cards carrying this set's value. Raw, ungraded. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Card | Raw | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Mewtwo & Mew GX |
£189 | +140.7% |
Psyduck & Slowpoke GX |
£170 | +83.9% |
Mewtwo & Mew GX |
£166 | +27.3% |
Raichu & Alolan Raichu GX |
£138 | -23.1% |
Mega Sableye & Tyranitar GX |
£123 | -25.4% |
Misty's Favor |
£117 | +1.8% |
Slowpoke & Psyduck GX |
£107 | -16.1% |
Rowlet & Alolan Exeggutor GX |
£106 | +10.0% |
Sealed products
7 · £4,220Every sealed product we track for this set, by value — variants priced separately. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Booster Box |
£2,503 | -0.8% |
Elite Trainer Box |
£996 | -41.0% |
Build & Battle Box Prerelease Kit |
£263 | 0.0% |
| Triple Blister Pack | £198 | -2.5% |
Pikachu Blister Pack |
£187 | +5.4% |
Booster Pack |
£59.78 | -10.3% |
| Mini Booster Pack | £13.51 | 0.0% |
Card movers
Above £2, moved at least 50p, and actually trades. Penny commons excluded.
| Card | Raw | Change |
|---|---|---|
Mewtwo & Mew GX |
£189 | +140.7% |
Wynaut Reverse Holo |
£12.94 | +113.5% |
Pikachu Reverse Holo |
£29.03 | +96.0% |
Psyduck & Slowpoke GX |
£170 | +83.9% |
Slowpoke & Psyduck GX |
£38.30 | -51.3% |
Lapras Reverse Holo |
£15.41 | +55.2% |
Garchomp & Giratina GX |
£72.44 | +50.9% |
Umbreon & Darkrai GX |
£42.30 | +25.8% |
Sealed movers
Products whose price moved most over 30 days.
| Product | Price | 30D |
|---|---|---|
Elite Trainer Box |
£996 | -41.0% |
Booster Pack |
£59.78 | -10.3% |
Pikachu Blister Pack |
£187 | +5.4% |
| Triple Blister Pack | £198 | -2.5% |
Booster Box |
£2,503 | -0.8% |
All 470 cards
Highest value first. Raw = ungraded, near mint. Change is over 30 days, or the tracked period for younger sets.
£1.05+45.8%
1D +8.5%PSA £26.94
Rare
£1.040.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £29.97
Common
£1.030.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.71
Common
£1.03
1D PSA £23.88
Uncommon
£1.03
1D PSA £23.64
Uncommon
£1.03
1D PSA £23.54
Uncommon
£1.02
1D PSA £24.61
Uncommon
£1.01+8.9%
1D +12.5%PSA £36.01
Rare Holo
£1.01+65.4%
1D +34.0%PSA £25.95
Common
£1.000.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £24.54
Uncommon
£1.00-15.3%
1D -15.3%PSA £23.61
Common
£1.00
1D PSA £22.51
Common
£1.00
1D PSA £24.68
Common
£1.00
1D PSA £44.94
Uncommon
£1.00
1D PSA £24.74
Common
£1.00+1.0%
1D +1.0%PSA £24.13
Uncommon
£1.00
1D PSA £24.02
Uncommon
£1.00-10.7%
1D -2.9%PSA £27.22
Rare Holo
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.37
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.64
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £9.75
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £24.68
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.61
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.57
Common
£0.99-14.7%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.61
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.03
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £24.23
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £24.33
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £23.71
Common
£0.99-13.2%
1D -1.0%PSA £23.75
Common
£0.99-13.2%
1D -1.0%PSA £23.40
Common
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £23.37
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.75
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.78
Common
£0.990.0%
1D 0.0%PSA £24.33
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.36
Uncommon
£0.99
1D PSA £24.23
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.99
Common
£0.99
1D PSA £23.68
Uncommon
£0.99-9.2%
1D -9.2%PSA £23.54
Uncommon
£0.96+29.3%
1D +17.4%PSA £26.25
Uncommon
£0.95+75.0%
1D +11.5%PSA £26.85
Uncommon
£0.95-3.1%
1D -3.1%PSA —
£0.94+25.0%
1D -9.4%PSA £24.01
Rare Holo
£0.93+148.0%
1D +1.6%PSA £26.70
Common
£0.91+65.8%
1D +83.3%PSA £24.78
Uncommon
£0.90+103.4%
1D -4.8%PSA £33.76
Common
£0.86-10.2%
1D -22.8%PSA £27.63
Common
£0.86+81.0%
1D -8.1%PSA £26.77
Common
£0.84+30.2%
1D +12.0%PSA £25.95
Rare Holo
£0.80+28.9%
1D +15.1%PSA £25.71
Rare Holo
£0.77-14.2%
1D +2.0%PSA £26.05
Uncommon
£0.75+150.0%
1D +8.7%PSA £25.68
Uncommon
£0.75+150.0%
1D +100.0%PSA £24.23
Common
£0.75+88.7%
1D +3.1%PSA £25.85
Common
£0.75+33.3%
1D 0.0%PSA £49.52
Rare
£0.740.0%
1D +8.8%PSA £25.64
Uncommon
£0.74+32.0%
1D +13.8%PSA £25.50
Common
£0.73+9.0%
1D +16.9%PSA £25.37
Rare
£0.73+11.5%
1D -20.5%PSA £26.71
Rare Holo
Value by rarity
8 tiersWhich rarities carry this set's value. Share is the tier's raw cards as a fraction of the whole set. The PSA 10 premium is the median multiple over raw within the tier — cards under £5 raw are excluded from it, and a tier with fewer than three qualifying cards shows no premium rather than a misleading one.
| Rarity | Cards | Share of set value | Value | PSA 10 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rare Ultra | 25 | £1,228 | 8.3× | |
| Rare Rainbow | 13 | £639 | 8.0× | |
| Rare Holo GX | 18 | £299 | 8.5× | |
| Uncommon | 144 | £219 | 8.2× | |
| Common | 130 | £209 | 7.8× | |
| Rare Holo | 45 | £159 | 40.3× | |
| Rare | 79 | £156 | 88.0× | |
| Rare Secret | 9 | £96 | 5.6× |















